?

Log in

Company pwns all - Heroes Macros [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
It can be brainz tiem nao?

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Company pwns all [Apr. 23rd, 2008|08:52 pm]
It can be brainz tiem nao?

heroes_macros

[dref22]
[mood |peacefulpeaceful]

After getting shot in the eye, Bennet wakes up... 


Photobucket 

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: ricestorm
2008-04-23 07:13 pm (UTC)
LMFAO, HRG = Other People's Property, OPP!!

I must remember to decrease the window size while LJing at school xD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dref22
2008-04-23 09:12 pm (UTC)
oops sorry XD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lobotomysoup
2008-04-23 09:36 pm (UTC)
Mmmm look at that body


Nice
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: eonism
2008-04-23 09:37 pm (UTC)
Awesome, and yet somehow disturbing, xD Oh well -- comes with Company territory.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: elenauial
2008-04-23 11:20 pm (UTC)
Lmao. Bennett's kinky like that. XD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: elenauial
2008-04-23 11:21 pm (UTC)
Oops, I meant Bob. Haha, my brain is not awake at all.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: waqaychay
2008-04-24 12:00 am (UTC)
unexpected!naked!bennet ftw! :P
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lulla_byes
2008-04-24 04:29 am (UTC)
Hmmmm...uh, what was I going to say?
Oh, right! Love the state of HRG, I mean come on! Mo is a nice touch, and I gotta say Bob creeps me out, which oddly makes me smile :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anythingshedoes
2008-04-24 07:08 am (UTC)
O M F G. Srsly. <3 Where did the original pic come from? :):):)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dref22
2008-04-24 07:21 am (UTC)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anythingshedoes
2008-04-24 06:12 pm (UTC)
That is total win, thank you! :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dref22
2008-04-24 07:39 pm (UTC)
You're welcome :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: db01_french
2008-04-27 09:26 am (UTC)
"The LandLady"

You want to watch this movie that i post on my YouTube but i'm really sorry for the language french in this movie because i registed on my DVD french lol

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Ehs8ivHAe4

;-)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anythingshedoes
2008-04-27 01:51 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: db01_french
2008-04-27 09:14 pm (UTC)
You're welcome <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: wisecracks
2008-04-26 05:39 am (UTC)
OMG DO WANT! UNF!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dref22
2008-04-26 10:10 am (UTC)
Ahh...Don't we all????
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)